LINDY Patchcord światłowodowy LC/SC OM3 50/12um Multimode 5m (46393)

LINDY Patchcord światłowodowy LC/SC OM3 50/12um Multimode 5m (46393)

82,00

null

SKU: b04defed9710 Kategorie: , ,

Opis

null

Ceneo

Komputery

Akcesoria komputerowe

Kable i taśmy

LINDY Patchcord światłowodowy LC/SC OM3 50/12um Multimode 5m (46393)

, , , , , ,

yyyyy