LINDY Patchcord światłowodowy LC/SC OM3 50/125um Multimode 20m (46396)

LINDY Patchcord światłowodowy LC/SC OM3 50/125um Multimode 20m (46396)

158,00

null

SKU: 4eeed4c9d7fa Kategorie: , ,

Opis

null

Ceneo

Komputery

Akcesoria komputerowe

Kable i taśmy

LINDY Patchcord światłowodowy LC/SC OM3 50/125um Multimode 20m (46396)

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

yyyyy