Intellinet Network Solutions Patchcord światłowodowy LC/SC OM4 50/125um Duplex Multimode 1m fioletowy (751049)

Intellinet Network Solutions Patchcord światłowodowy LC/SC OM4 50/125um Duplex Multimode 1m fioletowy (751049)

41,00

null

SKU: c84d2a5ea013 Kategorie: , ,

Opis

null

Ceneo

Komputery

Akcesoria komputerowe

Kable i taśmy

Intellinet Network Solutions Patchcord światłowodowy LC/SC OM4 50/125um Duplex Multimode 1m fioletowy (751049)

, , , , ,

yyyyy